WIKI : Différence entre versions
| Ligne 3 : | Ligne 3 : | ||
!Inter-lien!!URL Wiki!!Exemple | !Inter-lien!!URL Wiki!!Exemple | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |OF_doc-de||http://doc-de.openflyers.com||[[OF_doc-de: | + | |OF_doc-de||http://doc-de.openflyers.com||[[OF_doc-de:Hauptseite]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |OF_doc-en||http://doc-en.openflyers.com||[[OF_doc-en: | + | |OF_doc-en||http://doc-en.openflyers.com||[[OF_doc-en:Main-Page]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |OF_doc-es||http://doc-es.openflyers.com||[[OF_doc-es: | + | |OF_doc-es||http://doc-es.openflyers.com||[[OF_doc-es:Página-principal]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |OF_doc-fr||http://doc-fr.openflyers.com||[[OF_doc-fr: | + | |OF_doc-fr||http://doc-fr.openflyers.com||[[OF_doc-fr:Accueil]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |OF_wiki||http://wiki.openflyers.org||[[OF_wiki: | + | |OF_doc1-fr||http://doc1-fr.openflyers.com||[[OF_doc-fr:Accueil]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |OF_doc2-fr||http://doc2-fr.openflyers.com||[[OF_doc-fr:Accueil]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |OF_doc3-fr||http://doc3-fr.openflyers.com||[[OF_doc-fr:Accueil]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |OF_doc4-fr||http://doc4-fr.openflyers.com||[[OF_doc-fr:Accueil]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |OF_wiki||http://wiki.openflyers.org||[[OF_wiki:Main-Page]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wikipedia-en||http://en.wikipedia.org||[[Wikipedia-en:Main_Page]] | |Wikipedia-en||http://en.wikipedia.org||[[Wikipedia-en:Main_Page]] | ||
Version du 2 mars 2016 à 15:17
| Inter-lien | URL Wiki | Exemple |
|---|---|---|
| OF_doc-de | http://doc-de.openflyers.com | OF_doc-de:Hauptseite |
| OF_doc-en | http://doc-en.openflyers.com | OF_doc-en:Main-Page |
| OF_doc-es | http://doc-es.openflyers.com | OF_doc-es:Página-principal |
| OF_doc-fr | http://doc-fr.openflyers.com | OF_doc-fr:Accueil |
| OF_doc1-fr | http://doc1-fr.openflyers.com | OF_doc-fr:Accueil |
| OF_doc2-fr | http://doc2-fr.openflyers.com | OF_doc-fr:Accueil |
| OF_doc3-fr | http://doc3-fr.openflyers.com | OF_doc-fr:Accueil |
| OF_doc4-fr | http://doc4-fr.openflyers.com | OF_doc-fr:Accueil |
| OF_wiki | http://wiki.openflyers.org | OF_wiki:Main-Page |
| Wikipedia-en | http://en.wikipedia.org | Wikipedia-en:Main_Page |
| Wikipedia-es | http://es.wikipedia.org | Wikipedia-es:Main_Page |
| Wikipedia-fr | http://fr.wikipedia.org | Wikipedia-fr:Main_Page |